Lost Alumni

If someone recognises a name on here and have contact details we need to prompt them to send an email to alumni.cecs@anu.edu.au to give us these details.

Given Name Pref Name Surname Education Degree Year Graduated
Kaihao Kaihao Wang Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2015
Qiuyang Qiuyang Lu Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2015
Jiaying Jiaying Tan Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2015
Wendong Wendong Yao Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2014
Yi Yi Xu Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2014
Chang Jien Chang Jien Hoo Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2014
Di Di Wu Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2014
Jingxian Jingxian Wu ME 2014
Yi Fan Yi Fan Wu ME 2014
Heng Heng Fu BInfTech 2014
Xietong Xietong Lu Master of Computing 2014
Caleb Caleb Muir BE 2014
Chao Chao Ma MInfTechSt 2014
Fangning Fangning Wu BE 2013
Jenn Desmond Yong BE 2013
Yuyang Yuyang Shen BInfTech 2013
Yaoyu Yaoyu Li ME 2013
Kai Ning Kai Ning Jong ME 2013
Congchi Congchi Zhang Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) 2013
Jiecheng Jiecheng Zhao MComp 2013
Xingyu Xingyu Liu MComp 2013
Zhan Yuan Zhan Yuan Hiu Bachelor of Advanced Computing 2013
Tao Tao Nie MComp 2012
Weiheng Weiheng Li ME 2012
Hui Hui Li ME 2012
Zhenyu Zhenyu Huang ME 2012
Yuan Yuan Feng ME 2012
Mengran Mengran Sun BInfTech 2012
Tie Li Tie Li Chen BInfTech 2012
Yi Yi Hu BInfTech 2012
Yi Fan Yi Fan Wu BE 2012
Matthew Matthew Robards PhD 2012
Matthew Matthew Pratt BE 2012
Leon Leon Kwek BE 2012
Wei-Qi Wei-Qi Chen MInfTechSt 2012
Chang Chang Qian BE 2012
Patrick Patrick Duthie BE 2012
Kei Shen Kei Shen Chen BE 2011
Ammar Ammar Rashid MInfTechSt 2011
Lucas Lucas Lodi BE 2011
Aadrik Aadrik Duynhoven BE 2011
Chun Chun Zhang PhD 2011
Srinivas Srinivas Sridharan PhD 2011
Chengzhi Chengzhi Li BInfTech 2011
Yanxiang Yanxiang Wang BInfTech 2011
YuanJing Sean Shen ME 2011
Muhammad Muhammad Awais ME 2011
Di Di Yang MPhil 2011
Si Sisi Wang Bachelor of Engineering (R&D) 2011
Wei Wei Zhang MComp 2011
Karthik Karthik Peri MComp 2010
Jingkehan Jingkehan Wang MComp 2010
Jeffey Jeffey Varghese ME 2010
Yun Yun Song ME 2010
Zhaojia Zhaojia Ma ME 2010
Luping Luping Zhou PhD 2010
Robert Robert Penm BE 2010
He He Wang BE 2010
Suming Suming Zhang MInfTechSt 2010
Chin Chin Pua BE 2010
Lei Lei Qiu PhD 2009
Jenny Jenny Tsai BInfTech 2009
Matthew Matthew Moloney BSEng 2009
Yiling Yiling Han MComp 2009
Andreas Andreas Maniotis MICT 2008
Fiong Fiong Aw BInfTech 2008
Krishnan Krishnan Nandakumar Venkita MInfTechSt 2008
Yiling Yiling Han MInfTechSt 2008
Guang-Rong Guang-Rong Leong BE 2008
Zheng Zheng Gu MInfTechSt 2007
Tristan Tristan Yeats BE 2007
Simon Simon Trevitt BE 2007
Deepti Deepti Rajan BInfTech 2007
Christopher Chris Zhang BInfTech 2007
Elry Elry Salleh BInfTech 2007
Chai Chai Goh BInfTech 2007
Li Li Xiong MInfTech(eSci) 2007
Steven Steven MacKenzie BSEng 2007
Krishnan Krishnan Nandakumar Venkita ME 2007
Yu Yu Ren ME 2007
Peicheng Peicheng Nie ME 2007
Owen Owen Thomas MICT 2007
Anand Anand Santhanam MICT 2007
Darius Darius Powell MSE 2006
Benazir Benazer Ahmed BE(Mechatronics) 2006
Shuo Shuo Pan ME 2006
Kadell Kadell Francis BSEng 2006
Zane Zane Comans BInfTech 2006
Xiaoling Xiaoling Lin BInfTech 2006
Youde Youde Luo BInfTech 2006
Zheng Zheng Gu BInfTech 2006
Anand Anand Santhanam BInfTech 2006
Marco Marco Adorni-Braccesi BInfTech 2006
Simon Simon Franklin BInfTech 2006
Leon Leon Wurfel BE 2006
Christopher Christopher Hollins BE 2006
James James Bramwell BE 2006
Simon Simon Franklin BE 2006
Katrina Katie Hahn BE 2006
Anand Anand Santhanam BE 2006
Benjamin Benjamin Hoy BE 2005
Robert Bobby Pine BE 2005
Robert Bobby Pine BInfTech 2005
Stojce Stojce Filiposki BInfTech 2005
Marnie Marnie Bawden BInfTech 2005
Mingtao Mingtao Sun MInfTech(eSci) 2005
Navish Hassan Hassan Shanbog MInfTech(eSci) 2005
Xukang Scotttie Feng MInfTech(eSci) 2005
Hailun Hailun Tan MInfTech(eSci) 2005
Sudha Sudha Retnam Bala BSEng 2005
Benning Benning Qi ME 2005
Sriranjani Sriranjani Venkatesan ME 2004
Liang Liang Miao ME 2004
Jie Jie Zhang ME 2004
Hailun Hailun Tan ME 2004
Zhenyu Zhenyu Huang ME 2004
Asad Asad Mohammed ME 2004
Zahir Zahir Haidar BSEng 2004
Ye-Zen Ye-Zen Chang Chen MInfTech(eSci) 2004
Syed Syed Gilani MInfTech(eSci) 2004
Gerard Gerard Hussin BInfTech 2004
Alexander Alexander Garrard BInfTech 2004
Simon Simon Mara BInfTech 2004
Stephen Stephen Larkham BInfTech 2004
Gerald Gerald Tan BInfTech 2004
Robert Robert McAuliffe BInfTech 2004
Mai Xiao Xiao Moon BInfTech 2004
Pak Pak Lam BE 2004
Kim Kim Featherston BE 2004
Peter Peter McLennan PhD 2004
Min Min Tat Goy BE(Mat&Mech Systems) 2004
Nan Nan Ye BE 2003
Adam Adam Last BE 2004
David Dave Davies PhD 2003
Demelza Demelza Kurylowicz BE 2003
Brett Brett Weinman BE 2003
Rochelle Rochelle O'Hagan PhD 2003
David David Excell BE 2003
Russell Russell De Vries BE 2003
Samuel Samuel Rutledge BE 2003
Russell Russell De Vries BInfTech 2003
David David Brennan BInfTech 2003
Gerard Gerard Kok BInfTech 2003
David David Excell BInfTech 2003
Hassan Hassan Adhami BInfTech 2003
Kaivalya Kaivalya Kuber BInfTech 2003
Michael Michael Cooper BInfTech 2003
Ponnappa Ponnappa Kattera BInfTech 2003
Kenneth Kenneth Kwai BInfTech 2003
Andrew Andrew Haynes BInfTech 2003
Tyson Tyson Littlewood BInfTech 2003
Kgopolo Kgopolo Morobe BInfTech 2003
Mei Mei Yue BInfTech 2003
Chee Chee Lai BInfTech 2003
Tom Tom Ma BSEng 2003
Marshall Marshall Shepard MPhil 2004
Mark Mark Killow BSEng 2003
Lei Lei Qiu MPhil 2002
Andrew Andrew Parkin BInfTech 2002
Joanne Joanne Waters BInfTech 2002
Neil Neil Graham BInfTech 2002
Geoffrey Geoffrey McIntosh BInfTech 2002
Robin Robin Lim BInfTech 2002
Gary Gary Pendlebury BInfTech 2002
Yoon Yoon Yong BInfTech 2002
Gavin Gavin Jackson BInfTech 2002
Mark Mark Stubbs BInfTech 2002
Kristina Kristina Gunawan BInfTech 2002
Benjamin Benjamin Hughes BInfTech 2002
Melissa Melissa Tang BInfTech 2002
Matthew Matthew Immonen BInfTech 2002
Michelle Michelle D'Netto BInfTech 2002
Timothy Timothy Grant BInfTech 2002
Rowan Rowan Wyborn BInfTech 2002
Stirling Stirling Butcher BInfTech 2002
Arun Arun Kannapiran BInfTech 2002
Jee-eun Justine Han BInfTech 2002
Tristan Tristan Briggs BInfTech 2002
Jonathan Jonathan Bentley BInfTech 2002
Liam Liam Coltman BInfTech 2002
Richard Richard Bartlett BInfTech 2002
Nathan Nathan Hand BInfTech 2002
Steven Steven Roberts BE 2002
Nathan Nathan Hand BE 2002
Peter Peter Stivala BE 2002
Brett Brett Matson BE 2002
Louisa Louisa Quartermaine BE 2002
Erin Erin Matson BE 2002
Guy Guy Lynch BE 2002
Daniel Daniel Grunbaum BE 2002
Peter Peter Thurling BE 2001
Murray Murray Stoll BE 2001
Robyn Robyn Ramsay BE 2001
Jonathan Jonathan Williams BE 2001
Kevin Kevin Flattery BE 2001
Benjamin Benjamin Wilson BE 2001
Richard Richard Heck BE 2001
Stephen Stephen Kotz BE 2001
Aaron Aaron Herald BE 2001
Dougal Dougal May BE 2001
Tanya Tanya Mckay BE 2001
Sarah Sarah Longmire BE 2001
Jordan Jordan Cvetanovski BE 2001
Rongxin Rongxin Li PhD 2001
Steven Steven Marland BInfTech 2001
Simon Simon Cropp BInfTech 2001
Pak Pak Lam BInfTech 2001
Ching Ching Seng BInfTech 2001
Aaron Aaron Herald BInfTech 2001
Phillip Phillip Wolf BInfTech 2001
Ricky Basilio Ricky Daniel Leman BInfTech 2001
Elenore Elenore Povey BInfTech 2001
Vy Vy Tran BInfTech 2001
Dougal Dougal Kennedy BInfTech 2001
Nicolas Nicolas Scott BInfTech 2001
James James Ousby BInfTech 2001
Justin Justin Galke BInfTech 2001
Aleksander Aleksander Lubiejewski BInfTech 2001
Ross Frazer Frazer BInfTech 2001
Timothy Timothy Num BInfTech 2001
Gareth Gareth Bone BInfTech 2001
Steven Steven Roberts BInfTech 2001
Justin Justin Waddell BInfTech 2000
Stephen Stephen Richards BInfTech 2000
Frederick Frederick Donelly BInfTech 2000
Stefce Stefce Trpeski BInfTech 2000
Jeffrey Jeffrey Gilfelt BInfTech 2000
Ryan Ryan Van Leent BInfTech 2000
David David Price BInfTech 2000
Tejbir Tejbir Singh BInfTech 2000
William William Watson BInfTech 2000
Mayt Mayt Pinyopusarerk BInfTech 2000
Kristopher Kristopher Brown BInfTech 2000
Andrew Luke Desailly BInfTech 2000
Alexander Alexander McRae BInfTech 2000
Saifel Saifel Hadid BInfTech 2000
James James Byrne BInfTech 2000
Timothy Timothy Clancy BInfTech 2000
Jem Jem Varova BInfTech 2000
William Paul Malcolm PhD 2000
Gordon Gordon Sutton PhD 2000
Hong-Cheu Hong-Cheu Liu PhD 2000
Peter Peter Cheung PhD 2000
Antti Antti Papinniemi BE 2000
Levi Levi Foster BE 2000
Sanja Sanja Segic BE 2000
Andrew Andrew Gough BE 2000
Kenneth Kenneth Kwai BE 2000
Andrew Andrew Clark BE 2000
Paul Paul Davies BE 2000
Darren Darren Hayford BE 2000
Mathew Mathew Wells BE 2000
Tejbir Tejbir Singh BE 2000
Anna Anna Potter BE 2000
Lindsay Lindsay Freeman BE 2000
Richard Richard Lee ME 2000
Aoshuang Aoshuang Huang ME 1999
Junmei Junmei Cao ME 1999
Kegen Kegen Yu ME 1999
Benedict Benedict Katauskas BE 1999
Paul Paul Klatt BE 1999
Diana Diana Kelly BE 1999
Binusha Binusha Perera BE 1999
Martin Martin Monteiro-Haig BE 1999
Suvinai Suvinai Santiwong BE 1999
Melissa Melissa Turner BE 1999
Julie Julie Boyd BE 1999
Peter Peter Kittler BE 1999
Peter Peter Aigner PhD 1999
Kensuke Kensuke Amaki BInfTech 1999
Paul Paul Mcinerney BInfTech 1999
Vanalapha Vanalapha Chuasritrakul BInfTech 1999
Soon-Mook Soon-Mook Kwon BInfTech 1999
Khin Khin Khin Khin Swe BInfTech 1999
Stephen Stephen Kotz BInfTech 1999
Philip Philip Wendt BInfTech 1999
Justin Justin Brown BInfTech 1999
Tuan Tuan Nguyen BInfTech 1999
Ai-Chin Ai-Chin Wu BInfTech 1999
Jamie Jamie Norton BInfTech 1999
Hong Hong Phan MSc 1999
Brendan Brendan Watson BInfTech 1998
David David Lane BInfTech 1998
Duncan Duncan Dickinson BInfTech 1998
Sean Sean Cummins BInfTech 1998
Matthew Matthew Shelley BInfTech 1998
Benjamin Benjamin Salvage BInfTech 1998
Michael Michael Camplin BInfTech 1998
Benjamin Benjamin O'Keeffe BInfTech 1998
Jane Jane Holzapfel BInfTech 1998
Steven Steven Tollis BInfTech 1998
Gang Gang Liu BInfTech 1998
Arian Arian Semenas BInfTech 1998
Andrew Andrew Steel BInfTech 1998
Kevin Kevin Flattery BInfTech 1998
Tim Tim Lieng BInfTech 1998
Alexander Alexander Wong BInfTech 1998
Hung Hung Ton BInfTech 1998
Thomas Thomas Hollander BInfTech 1998
Sean Sean Cummins BE 1998
Leonardo Leonardo Kammer PhD 1998
David David Miron PhD 1998
Malcolm Malcolm Gould BE 1998
Brady Brady Espeland BE 1998
Warwick Warwick Fifield BE 1998
Robert Robert Winder BE 1998
Paul Paul Wooden BE 1998
Richard Richard Lee BE 1998
Hamish Hamish McMurray BE 1998
Bonar Bonar Dickson BE 1998
Scott Scott Snell BE 1998
James James Macnicol BE 1998
Matthew Matthew Hallas BE 1998
Suneetha Suneetha Muthu ME 1998
Charles Charles Monteleone BE 1997
Claire Claire Taylor BE 1997
Dallas Dallas Grigg BE 1997
Richard Richard Helliwell BE 1997
Mei Josephine Lau BE 1997
Jeremy Jeremy Roberts BE 1997
Glenn Glenn Mitchell BE 1997
Michael Michael Peoples BE 1997
Simon Simon Hawkins PhD 1997
Alexei Alexei Vagov PhD 1997
Ian Ian Clarkson PhD 1997
Gregory Gregory Newton BE 1997
Ian Ian Brumby BInfTech 1997
Shahadat Shahadat Hossain BInfTech 1997
Paul Paul Jones BInfTech 1997
Christian Christian Pham BInfTech 1997
Melissa Melissa Turner BInfTech 1997
Ooi Ooi Chieh BInfTech 1997
Gregory Gregory Cannon BInfTech 1997
Jeanette Jeanette Corbitt BInfTech 1997
Samantha Samantha Nixon BInfTech 1997
Gregory Gregory Newton BInfTech 1997
Shane Shane Seczkowski BInfTech 1996
Edward Edward Garnett BInfTech 1996
Bronwyn Bronwyn Curry BInfTech 1996
Eryk Eryk Budzynski BInfTech 1996
Chirak Chirak Lay BInfTech 1996
Kamrul Kamrul Huda BInfTech 1996
Bonar Bonar Dickson BInfTech 1996
Ross Ross Hodgkinson BInfTech 1996
Aaron Aaron Duncan BInfTech 1996
Sonny Sonny Yuliar PhD 1996
Martin Martin Nagle PhD 1996
Kevin Kevin Beswick BE 1996
Aaron Aaron Duncan BE 1996
Christopher Christopher Thorp BE 1996
David David Spencer BE 1996
Gordon Gordon Sutton BE 1996
Joshua Joshua Conroy BE 1996
Scott Scott Knight BE 1996
Paul Paul Balgir BE 1996
Benjamin Benjamin Crook BE 1996
Gary Gary Wilson BE 1996
John John Gerula BE 1995
Pascal Pascal Rabbath BE 1995
John John Homer PhD 1995
Ian Ian Mitchell BE 1995
Mary Mary Greenhalgh BInfTech 1995
Sieu Sieu Goh BInfTech 1995
Michael Michael Peoples BInfTech 1995
Paul Paul Lawrence BInfTech 1995
Nadine Nadine Gachet BInfTech 1995
Mauricio Mauricio Montenegro Rozas BInfTech 1995
Matthew Matthew Gore BInfTech 1995
Dean Dean Jackson BInfTech 1995
Oliver Oliver White BInfTech 1995
Matthew Matthew Mansfield BInfTech 1995
Scott Scott Hart BInfTech 1995
Yvette Yvette Cheung BInfTech 1995
Si Si Hong BInfTech 1995
Daniel Daniel Pidutti BInfTech 1995
Ming Ming Cheung BInfTech 1995
Virginia Virginia Hill BInfTech 1995
Mark Mark Connell BInfTech 1995
Raghuramaiah Raghuramaiah Bale ME 1995
Peter Peter Viertmann GradDipSc 1995
Hong Hong Zhong GradDipSc 1994
Wei Wei Lei GradDipSc 1994
Thomas Thomas Moloney BInfTech 1994
Vincent Vincent Liu BInfTech 1994
Tin Tin Ng BInfTech 1994
David David Horne BInfTech 1994
Joseph Joseph Mok BInfTech 1994
Ching Ching Choy BInfTech 1994
Tanu Tanu Chopra BInfTech 1994
Chiu Chiu Chau BInfTech 1994
Henry Henry Leong BInfTech 1994
Phillip Phillip Tidd BE 1994
Edward Edward Louis BE 1994
Cezary Cezary Surma PhD 1984
Victor Victor Solo PhD 1979
Ian Ian Saunders PhD 1979
David David Anderson PhD 1976
Gregory Gregory Woodford PhD 1975

 

Updated:  8 September 2015/Responsible Officer:  Head of School/Page Contact:  CECS Marketing